AK Platz |
Start. Nr. |
Strecke |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb. Jahr |
Verein,
Ort |
Zeit |
AK |
Strecke
Platz |
1 |
428 |
m 10 |
Wiesner,Stefan |
1982 |
LC Cottbus |
0:40:31 |
AK 15 |
17 |
2 |
575 |
m 10 |
Watzlawik,Daniel |
1981 |
LV Cottbus-Nord |
0:47:12 |
AK 15 |
51 |
3 |
543 |
m 10 |
Büttner,Christian |
1981 |
SV Großräschen |
0:49:19 |
AK 15 |
62 |
4 |
574 |
m 10 |
Zill,Marko |
1981 |
LV Cottbus-Nord |
0:49:32 |
AK 15 |
64 |
5 |
544 |
m 10 |
Eckhardt,Stefan |
1982 |
SV Großräschen |
0:53:29 |
AK 15 |
80 |
1 |
426 |
m 10 |
Meister,Carsten |
1980 |
LC Cottbus |
0:35:06 |
AK 16-17 |
3 |
2 |
425 |
m 10 |
Brätel,Robert |
1979 |
LC Cottbus |
0:37:24 |
AK 16-17 |
5 |
3 |
514 |
m 10 |
Kiele,Christian |
1980 |
MSV Trip.Frankf./O. |
0:38:15 |
AK 16-17 |
7 |
4 |
447 |
m 10 |
Koritnik,Karoly |
1980 |
SV Großräschen |
0:38:41 |
AK 16-17 |
10 |
5 |
597 |
m 10 |
Schütze,Martin |
1979 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:39:50 |
AK 16-17 |
15 |
6 |
427 |
m 10 |
Goschin,Sebastian |
1980 |
LC Cottbus |
0:42:59 |
AK 16-17 |
30 |
7 |
558 |
m 10 |
Rasch,Andre |
1980 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:43:22 |
AK 16-17 |
32 |
8 |
446 |
m 10 |
Jeche,Roberto |
1980 |
SV Großräschen |
0:43:29 |
AK 16-17 |
34 |
9 |
591 |
m 10 |
Warszawa,Mariusz |
1979 |
Zielona Gora |
0:48:13 |
AK 16-17 |
55 |
10 |
586 |
m 10 |
Gutsche,Robert |
1979 |
LG Berlibus |
0:48:18 |
AK 16-17 |
56 |
11 |
535 |
m 10 |
Hoffmann,Christian |
1979 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
0:48:49 |
AK 16-17 |
61 |
1 |
551 |
m 10 |
Schulz,Thomas |
1977 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:38:37 |
AK 18-19 |
9 |
2 |
516 |
m 10 |
Meyer,Mario |
1978 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:39:07 |
AK 18-19 |
12 |
3 |
563 |
m 10 |
Sammler,Jens |
1977 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:39:09 |
AK 18-19 |
13 |
4 |
589 |
m 10 |
Sobon,Pawel |
1978 |
Zielona Gora |
0:41:51 |
AK 18-19 |
22 |
5 |
560 |
m 10 |
Thater,Andreas |
1978 |
LC Cottbus |
0:42:17 |
AK 18-19 |
26 |
6 |
449 |
m 10 |
Kirsche,Denis |
1977 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
0:42:19 |
AK 18-19 |
27 |
7 |
450 |
m 10 |
Zschiesche,Udo |
1977 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
0:43:27 |
AK 18-19 |
33 |
8 |
533 |
m 10 |
Rogge,Carsten |
1978 |
VfL Rathenow |
0:45:35 |
AK 18-19 |
43 |
9 |
567 |
m 10 |
Hille,Dominik |
1978 |
Cottbus |
0:45:37 |
AK 18-19 |
44 |
10 |
464 |
m 10 |
Holke,Denny |
1977 |
Cottbus |
0:50:05 |
AK 18-19 |
68 |
11 |
559 |
m 10 |
Letsch,Michael |
1977 |
LC Cottbus |
0:52:53 |
AK 18-19 |
79 |
12 |
582 |
m 10 |
Kakol,Cezary |
1978 |
Zielona Gora |
3:33:33 |
AK 18-19 |
95 |
13 |
583 |
m 10 |
Holys,Tomasz |
1978 |
Zielona Gora |
3:33:33 |
AK 18-19 |
96 |
1 |
423 |
m 10 |
Schinkoreit,Dirk |
1973 |
LC Cottbus |
0:32:00 |
AK 20 |
1 |
2 |
421 |
m 10 |
Wenzel,Mario |
1974 |
LC Cottbus |
0:32:43 |
AK 20 |
2 |
3 |
451 |
m 10 |
Füssel,Thomas |
1971 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
0:35:30 |
AK 20 |
4 |
4 |
494 |
m 10 |
Hermecke,Marko |
1971 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:38:25 |
AK 20 |
8 |
5 |
568 |
m 10 |
Weiler,Andre |
1967 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:38:54 |
AK 20 |
11 |
6 |
495 |
m 10 |
Conrad,Sven |
1968 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:40:28 |
AK 20 |
16 |
7 |
546 |
m 10 |
Matschke,Kai |
1973 |
Branitz |
0:40:40 |
AK 20 |
18 |
8 |
497 |
m 10 |
Wundrich,Heiko |
1968 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:41:00 |
AK 20 |
20 |
9 |
536 |
m 10 |
Schuh,Marco |
1972 |
Senftenberg |
0:42:01 |
AK 20 |
24 |
10 |
496 |
m 10 |
Reschke,Stefan |
1967 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:42:06 |
AK 20 |
25 |
11 |
542 |
m 10 |
Lehmann,Mario |
1973 |
Forst |
0:42:48 |
AK 20 |
28 |
12 |
460 |
m 10 |
Schmidt,Marko |
1976 |
SSC Senftenberg |
0:44:56 |
AK 20 |
40 |
13 |
595 |
m 10 |
Raasch,Jens |
1967 |
Vetschau |
0:46:20 |
AK 20 |
47 |
14 |
499 |
m 10 |
Köhn,Andreas |
1974 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:48:01 |
AK 20 |
53 |
15 |
498 |
m 10 |
Lauenroth,Denny |
1975 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:51:06 |
AK 20 |
73 |
16 |
553 |
m 10 |
Drosdzik,Volker |
1967 |
Cottbus |
0:51:44 |
AK 20 |
75 |
17 |
461 |
m 10 |
Röder,Dirk |
1969 |
Cottbus |
1:04:55 |
AK 20 |
92 |
1 |
500 |
m 10 |
Scheschonk,Tom |
1966 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:40:51 |
AK 30 |
19 |
2 |
448 |
m 10 |
Melke,Roland |
1962 |
SV Großräschen |
0:41:53 |
AK 30 |
23 |
3 |
445 |
m 10 |
Herberger,Frank |
1963 |
Jänschwalde |
0:42:53 |
AK 30 |
29 |
4 |
584 |
m 10 |
Dresch,Matthias |
1963 |
Cottbus |
0:49:25 |
AK 30 |
63 |
5 |
570 |
m 10 |
Knöfel,Gildo |
1964 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
0:49:34 |
AK 30 |
65 |
1 |
502 |
m 10 |
Schulz,Wolfgang |
1958 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:38:11 |
AK 35 |
6 |
2 |
454 |
m 10 |
Roß,Wieland |
1961 |
LC Cottbus |
0:43:37 |
AK 35 |
35 |
3 |
453 |
m 10 |
Hein Eugen |
1957 |
LTSV Forst |
0:46:34 |
AK 35 |
48 |
4 |
572 |
m 10 |
Hartwiger,Martin |
1958 |
Ruhland |
0:49:59 |
AK 35 |
67 |
5 |
503 |
m 10 |
Malitz,Bernd |
1957 |
ELAN Eberswalde |
0:52:10 |
AK 35 |
77 |
1 |
565 |
m 10 |
Nevoigt,Ralf |
1952 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:43:11 |
AK 40 |
31 |
2 |
571 |
m 10 |
Hillgruber,Klaus |
1952 |
Finsterwalde |
0:43:44 |
AK 40 |
37 |
3 |
519 |
m 10 |
Dr.Kreutzer,Ullrich |
1954 |
LC Cottbus |
0:45:15 |
AK 40 |
41 |
4 |
476 |
m 10 |
Heider,Wilfried |
1953 |
Schmorkau |
0:50:16 |
AK 40 |
70 |
5 |
528 |
m 10 |
Lindemann,Wolfgang |
1956 |
TSC Cottbus |
0:52:38 |
AK 40 |
78 |
1 |
478 |
m 10 |
Witschas,Lothar |
1951 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
0:46:10 |
AK 45 |
46 |
2 |
505 |
m 10 |
Sprenger,Peter |
1950 |
SV Herzberg |
0:50:09 |
AK 45 |
69 |
3 |
501 |
m 10 |
Hallwaß,Fritz |
1949 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:52:01 |
AK 45 |
76 |
4 |
472 |
m 10 |
Dr.Weihnacht,Joachim |
1950 |
Northeim |
0:55:34 |
AK 45 |
85 |
5 |
534 |
m 10 |
Weine,Rüdiger |
1951 |
VfL Rathenow |
0:57:30 |
AK 45 |
86 |
1 |
492 |
m 10 |
Wockenfuß,Wilfried |
1946 |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
0:44:44 |
AK 50 |
39 |
2 |
520 |
m 10 |
Haustein,Lutz |
1943 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:50:42 |
AK 50 |
71 |
3 |
509 |
m 10 |
Jentsch,Günter |
1945 |
Einheit 63 Cottbus |
0:51:04 |
AK 50 |
72 |
4 |
466 |
m 10 |
Rietz,Peter |
1944 |
ESKA Finsterwalde |
0:53:55 |
AK 50 |
81 |
1 |
465 |
m 10 |
Eubling,Werner |
1938 |
Drebkau |
0:48:32 |
AK 55 |
57 |
2 |
564 |
m 10 |
Lehmann,Wolfhart |
1939 |
Turbine Cottbus |
0:49:53 |
AK 55 |
66 |
3 |
594 |
m 10 |
Katzmann,Karl |
1941 |
Vetschau |
0:51:35 |
AK 55 |
74 |
4 |
581 |
m 10 |
Pieloth,Udo |
1940 |
Turbine Cottbus |
0:54:10 |
AK 55 |
83 |
1 |
522 |
m 10 |
Hohmann,Leo |
1933 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
0:39:39 |
AK 60 |
14 |
2 |
485 |
m 10 |
Seyferth,Bodo |
1933 |
BSV Brandenburg |
0:41:19 |
AK 60 |
21 |
3 |
512 |
m 10 |
Scheiba,Johannes |
1935 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
0:43:41 |
AK 60 |
36 |
4 |
556 |
m 10 |
Sopka,Walter |
1936 |
Spremberg |
0:44:31 |
AK 60 |
38 |
5 |
579 |
m 10 |
Tinius,Hans |
1935 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:45:18 |
AK 60 |
42 |
6 |
590 |
m 10 |
Kaiser,Ernst |
1934 |
Turbine Cottbus |
0:46:02 |
AK 60 |
45 |
7 |
511 |
m 10 |
Korioth,Josef |
1933 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
0:46:51 |
AK 60 |
49 |
8 |
513 |
m 10 |
Ziehe,Hans |
1936 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
0:46:57 |
AK 60 |
50 |
9 |
517 |
m 10 |
Drechsler,Josef |
1932 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:47:28 |
AK 60 |
52 |
10 |
521 |
m 10 |
Gadacz,Georg |
1934 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:48:35 |
AK 60 |
59 |
11 |
598 |
m 10 |
Paetzold,Silvio |
1934 |
ESV Lok Cottbus |
0:54:55 |
AK 60 |
84 |
12 |
555 |
m 10 |
Dr.Lerche,Bertram |
1934 |
LTV Forst |
0:58:18 |
AK 60 |
87 |
13 |
471 |
m 10 |
Mingram,Jürgen |
1935 |
WSG 81 Königsw. |
0:59:25 |
AK 60 |
88 |
14 |
596 |
m 10 |
Fritsch,Heinz |
1932 |
Lübbenau |
1:01:42 |
AK 60 |
90 |
15 |
467 |
m 10 |
Mudlack,Werner |
1934 |
Grün-Weiß Finsterw. |
1:02:45 |
AK 60 |
91 |
1 |
475 |
m 10 |
Noack,Karl-Heinz |
1928 |
Schw.Pumpe/Hoy. |
0:48:04 |
AK 65 |
54 |
2 |
470 |
m 10 |
Niebauer,Franz |
1931 |
WSG Königswusterh. |
0:48:33 |
AK 65 |
58 |
3 |
588 |
m 10 |
Korieczry,Mieczyslow |
1931 |
Zielona Gora |
0:48:45 |
AK 65 |
60 |
1 |
523 |
m 10 |
Walter,Herbert |
1922 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
0:54:07 |
AK 70 |
82 |
2 |
510 |
m 10 |
Engelmann,Walter |
1924 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1:00:49 |
AK 70 |
89 |
3 |
537 |
m 10 |
Latzke,Erich |
1925 |
VSG Bestensee |
1:09:25 |
AK 70 |
93 |
1 |
601 |
m 10 |
Polleschner,Bernhard |
1913 |
Schleife |
1:12:27 |
AK 75 |
94 |
1 |
63 |
m 21 |
Handrick,Steffen |
1978 |
LC Cottbus |
1:23:04 |
AK 18-19 |
21 |
2 |
64 |
m 21 |
Gierr,Wolfgang |
1977 |
LC Cottbus |
1:23:04 |
AK 18-19 |
22 |
1 |
53 |
m 21 |
Mietzsch,Denis |
1972 |
LC Cottbus |
1:16:08 |
AK 20 |
1 |
2 |
79 |
m 21 |
Friedrich,Uwe |
1972 |
LF Chemnitz |
1:17:42 |
AK 20 |
5 |
3 |
96 |
m 21 |
Saremba,Andreas |
1969 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:18:27 |
AK 20 |
8 |
4 |
90 |
m 21 |
Ciesielski,Thomas |
1969 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:19:06 |
AK 20 |
10 |
5 |
99 |
m 21 |
Bräsel,Michael |
1974 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:21:06 |
AK 20 |
14 |
6 |
33 |
m 21 |
Lagodzki,Rick |
1976 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:23:48 |
AK 20 |
25 |
7 |
121 |
m 21 |
Held,Mathias |
1971 |
BTU Cottbus |
1:26:36 |
AK 20 |
37 |
8 |
92 |
m 21 |
Dorn,Frank |
1976 |
SV Großräschen |
1:28:05 |
AK 20 |
45 |
9 |
49 |
m 21 |
Martschink,Frank |
1968 |
BTU Cottbus |
1:29:30 |
AK 20 |
49 |
10 |
76 |
m 21 |
Schulz,Steffen |
1976 |
SV Großräschen |
1:29:35 |
AK 20 |
50 |
11 |
34 |
m 21 |
Poor,Henry |
1971 |
Sportunion Potsdam |
1:34:28 |
AK 20 |
64 |
12 |
115 |
m 21 |
Zyla,Jacek |
1968 |
Zielona Gora |
1:38:04 |
AK 20 |
74 |
13 |
129 |
m 21 |
Müller,Jens |
1969 |
LC Cottbus |
1:45:06 |
AK 20 |
91 |
1 |
94 |
m 21 |
Schneider,Peter |
1966 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:16:17 |
AK 30 |
2 |
2 |
78 |
m 21 |
Vales,Henry |
1962 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
1:20:04 |
AK 30 |
11 |
3 |
27 |
m 21 |
Bechly,Karsten |
1965 |
MSV Trip. Frank./O. |
1:22:13 |
AK 30 |
18 |
4 |
131 |
m 21 |
Platta,Mario |
1964 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:23:17 |
AK 30 |
24 |
5 |
75 |
m 21 |
Dreßler,Andreas |
1963 |
SV Großräschen |
1:24:16 |
AK 30 |
29 |
6 |
3 |
m 21 |
Schapp,Wolfgang |
1963 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
1:25:09 |
AK 30 |
31 |
7 |
88 |
m 21 |
Brockmüller,Peter |
1964 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
1:27:23 |
AK 30 |
41 |
8 |
48 |
m 21 |
Richter,Dirk |
1962 |
Bad Liebenwerda |
1:27:37 |
AK 30 |
42 |
9 |
93 |
m 21 |
Roßberg,Volker |
1964 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:29:59 |
AK 30 |
51 |
10 |
72 |
m 21 |
Dr.Czyborra,Hauke |
1962 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:33:43 |
AK 30 |
61 |
11 |
57 |
m 21 |
Hanke,Ralf |
1964 |
LC Cottbus |
1:40:44 |
AK 30 |
84 |
1 |
77 |
m 21 |
Weidner,Hans-Joachim |
1958 |
LV NL Hohenbocka |
1:17:34 |
AK 35 |
3 |
2 |
98 |
m 21 |
Wiedemann,Frank |
1960 |
TV Spreewald |
1:17:37 |
AK 35 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
m 21 |
Podzuweit,Roland |
1960 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
1:18:32 |
AK 35 |
9 |
4 |
119 |
m 21 |
Schiffner,Frank |
1959 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:20:51 |
AK 35 |
13 |
5 |
116 |
m 21 |
Kuhla,Dietmar |
1960 |
Vetschau |
1:22:27 |
AK 35 |
19 |
6 |
54 |
m 21 |
Füßler,Roland |
1957 |
LC Cottbus |
1:24:06 |
AK 35 |
26 |
7 |
120 |
m 21 |
Götte,Jürgen |
1959 |
OSC Potsdam |
1:24:12 |
AK 35 |
28 |
8 |
125 |
m 21 |
Niebauer,Klaus |
1959 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:25:39 |
AK 35 |
33 |
9 |
100 |
m 21 |
Bunke,Holger |
1960 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:25:45 |
AK 35 |
34 |
10 |
87 |
m 21 |
Hopp,Michael |
1960 |
Rennsteig LV |
1:26:17 |
AK 35 |
35 |
11 |
26 |
m 21 |
Kupka,Raimund |
1959 |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1:26:38 |
AK 35 |
38 |
12 |
83 |
m 21 |
Wunderlich,Ralf |
1957 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:27:57 |
AK 35 |
44 |
13 |
39 |
m 21 |
Richter,Jörg |
1957 |
ELAN Eberswalde |
1:28:53 |
AK 35 |
46 |
14 |
40 |
m 21 |
Steier,Thomas |
1959 |
ELAN Eberswalde |
1:31:33 |
AK 35 |
55 |
15 |
50 |
m 21 |
Brade,Dirk |
1959 |
BTU Cottbus |
1:33:00 |
AK 35 |
59 |
16 |
74 |
m 21 |
Lösche,Roland |
1959 |
SV Großräschen |
1:35:59 |
AK 35 |
67 |
17 |
130 |
m 21 |
Bartzok,Ingolf |
1958 |
Cottbus |
1:43:37 |
AK 35 |
88 |
18 |
112 |
m 21 |
Babicz,Marek |
1959 |
Zielona Gora |
1:48:17 |
AK 35 |
97 |
1 |
111 |
m 21 |
Warszeawski,Jerzy |
1953 |
Zielona Gora |
1:18:13 |
AK 40 |
7 |
2 |
32 |
m 21 |
Koal,Gerd |
1952 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:20:35 |
AK 40 |
12 |
3 |
82 |
m 21 |
Schmidt,Bernhard |
1956 |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
1:21:09 |
AK 40 |
15 |
4 |
71 |
m 21 |
Schweitzer,Wolfgang |
1952 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:21:46 |
AK 40 |
17 |
5 |
86 |
m 21 |
Krengel,Eberhard |
1952 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:22:51 |
AK 40 |
20 |
6 |
36 |
m 21 |
Kreemke,Wolfgang |
1955 |
ESV Lok Posdam |
1:24:12 |
AK 40 |
27 |
7 |
56 |
m 21 |
Dr.Krüger,Hans-Torsten |
1956 |
LC Cottbus |
1:24:48 |
AK 40 |
30 |
8 |
42 |
m 21 |
Jentzsch,Lutz |
1956 |
Zobersdorf |
1:26:38 |
AK 40 |
39 |
9 |
58 |
m 21 |
Beiersdorf,Michael |
1952 |
LC Cottbus |
1:27:39 |
AK 40 |
43 |
10 |
5 |
m 21 |
Schuster,Hans-Jürgen |
1953 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
1:31:20 |
AK 40 |
53 |
11 |
118 |
m 21 |
Hopke,Wolfgang |
1953 |
Cottbus |
1:31:43 |
AK 40 |
56 |
12 |
84 |
m 21 |
Seßler,Bernd |
1955 |
Neuseddin |
1:32:27 |
AK 40 |
57 |
13 |
25 |
m 21 |
Depta,Bernhard |
1955 |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1:35:35 |
AK 40 |
66 |
14 |
35 |
m 21 |
Hille,Mathias |
1955 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1:36:39 |
AK 40 |
69 |
15 |
114 |
m 21 |
Boruta |
1952 |
Zielona Gora |
1:37:11 |
AK 40 |
70 |
16 |
13 |
m 21 |
Socolowski,Jürgen |
1956 |
BSV Brandenburg |
1:39:35 |
AK 40 |
78 |
17 |
85 |
m 21 |
Haberland,Klaus |
1956 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:39:45 |
AK 40 |
79 |
18 |
132 |
m 21 |
Stolz,Gerhard |
1953 |
RSC Cottbus |
1:40:10 |
AK 40 |
82 |
19 |
55 |
m 21 |
Kluge,Hubertus |
1955 |
LC Cottbus |
1:40:44 |
AK 40 |
83 |
20 |
122 |
m 21 |
Günther,Wolfgang |
1953 |
LTSV Forst |
1:43:08 |
AK 40 |
86 |
21 |
12 |
m 21 |
Drefenstedt,Heinz |
1953 |
BSV Brandenburg |
1:43:31 |
AK 40 |
87 |
22 |
97 |
m 21 |
Lösche,Reinhard |
1952 |
SST Elsterwerda |
1:45:49 |
AK 40 |
92 |
1 |
6 |
m 21 |
Dr.Kühne,Martin |
1949 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
1:17:59 |
AK 45 |
6 |
2 |
113 |
m 21 |
Rogowski,Leszek |
1948 |
Zielona Gora |
1:26:30 |
AK 45 |
36 |
3 |
23 |
m 21 |
Franke,Norbert |
1950 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1:29:00 |
AK 45 |
47 |
4 |
127 |
m 21 |
Bentner,Dieter |
1949 |
TV 1861 Cottbus |
1:31:22 |
AK 45 |
54 |
5 |
14 |
m 21 |
Kuttig,Ingo |
1950 |
BSV Brandenburg |
1:32:51 |
AK 45 |
58 |
6 |
61 |
m 21 |
Martin,Ehrhard |
1947 |
LC Cottbus |
1:34:11 |
AK 45 |
63 |
7 |
52 |
m 21 |
Holke,Günter |
1949 |
Cottbus |
1:34:46 |
AK 45 |
65 |
8 |
110 |
m 21 |
Dr.Braeuer,Dietmar |
1947 |
NLB Cottbus |
1:36:03 |
AK 45 |
68 |
9 |
7 |
m 21 |
Naumann,Wolfgang |
1948 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
1:37:28 |
AK 45 |
71 |
10 |
44 |
m 21 |
Sbrzesny,Lutz |
1950 |
Pneum.Fürstenwalde |
1:38:37 |
AK 45 |
77 |
11 |
37 |
m 21 |
Golde,Johannes |
1947 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1:48:49 |
AK 45 |
98 |
12 |
91 |
m 21 |
Peitsch,Siegfried |
1951 |
Ron Hill Berlin |
1:49:52 |
AK 45 |
99 |
13 |
15 |
m 21 |
Sander,Volker |
1948 |
BSV Brandenburg |
2:02:27 |
AK 45 |
104 |
1 |
38 |
m 21 |
Nennhaus,Heinz |
1942 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1:21:46 |
AK 50 |
16 |
2 |
43 |
m 21 |
Ebel,Gerhard |
1945 |
|
1:23:09 |
AK 50 |
23 |
3 |
70 |
m 21 |
Werner,Dieter |
1943 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:30:07 |
AK 50 |
52 |
4 |
16 |
m 21 |
Henning,Franz-Peter |
1945 |
BSV Brandenburg |
1:33:46 |
AK 50 |
62 |
5 |
81 |
m 21 |
Peters,Karl-Heinz |
1942 |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1:38:09 |
AK 50 |
75 |
6 |
60 |
m 21 |
Dr.Lange,Klaus |
1943 |
LC Cottbus |
1:41:07 |
AK 50 |
85 |
7 |
20 |
m 21 |
Bier,Hartmut |
1944 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1:43:50 |
AK 50 |
89 |
8 |
59 |
m 21 |
Kozlecki,Dieter |
1945 |
Cottbus |
1:44:43 |
AK 50 |
90 |
9 |
9 |
m 21 |
Gölkel,Norbert |
1945 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
1:47:25 |
AK 50 |
94 |
10 |
128 |
m 21 |
Krowitzky,Heiner |
1942 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:47:36 |
AK 50 |
95 |
11 |
11 |
m 21 |
Selleng,Fritz |
1943 |
Turbine Cottbus |
1:47:44 |
AK 50 |
96 |
12 |
95 |
m 21 |
Maschen,Bodo |
1942 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:53:22 |
AK 50 |
100 |
13 |
80 |
m 21 |
Eberhard,Dieter |
1944 |
Victoria Goch |
2:02:33 |
AK 50 |
105 |
14 |
31 |
m 21 |
Klösel,Helmut |
1942 |
NLLB Cottbus |
2:05:11 |
AK 50 |
106 |
15 |
21 |
m 21 |
Westhaus,Fred |
1944 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
3:33:33 |
AK 50 |
109 |
1 |
69 |
m 21 |
Maraun,Günter |
1939 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:25:22 |
AK 55 |
32 |
2 |
28 |
m 21 |
Glasneck,Manfred |
1941 |
MSV Trip. Frankf./O. |
1:26:59 |
AK 55 |
40 |
3 |
19 |
m 21 |
Scheder,Horst |
1939 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1:33:01 |
AK 55 |
60 |
4 |
30 |
m 21 |
Otto,Klaus |
1938 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:37:40 |
AK 55 |
72 |
5 |
18 |
m 21 |
Hegemann,Wolfgang |
1938 |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1:37:48 |
AK 55 |
73 |
6 |
17 |
m 21 |
Weingart,Bernd |
1941 |
BSV Brandenburg |
1:38:19 |
AK 55 |
76 |
7 |
68 |
m 21 |
Saniocki,Günter |
1937 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:39:53 |
AK 55 |
80 |
8 |
29 |
m 21 |
Dümke,Jürgen |
1937 |
Senftenberg |
1:40:01 |
AK 55 |
81 |
9 |
47 |
m 21 |
Zimmermann,Achim |
1939 |
Schönefeld |
1:54:39 |
AK 55 |
101 |
10 |
73 |
m 21 |
Rogge,Horst |
1940 |
VfL Rathenow |
1:54:56 |
AK 55 |
102 |
11 |
46 |
m 21 |
Lukas,Wolfgang |
1941 |
SV Schw.Pumpe/Hoy. |
1:57:50 |
AK 55 |
103 |
12 |
45 |
m 21 |
Seelisch,Jürgen |
1941 |
ESV Lok. Falkenberg |
2:15:01 |
AK 55 |
108 |
1 |
117 |
m 21 |
Kakol,Kazimierz |
1934 |
Zielona Gora |
1:29:27 |
AK 60 |
48 |
2 |
89 |
m 21 |
Linke,Horst |
1932 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:46:18 |
AK 60 |
93 |
3 |
67 |
m 21 |
Dokter,Klaus |
1934 |
LC Cottbus |
2:09:25 |
AK 60 |
107 |
1 |
550 |
w 10 |
Berndt,Janina |
1982 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:45:49 |
AK 15 |
10 |
2 |
431 |
w 10 |
Kluge,Pamela |
1982 |
LC Cottbus |
0:48:28 |
AK 15 |
22 |
3 |
442 |
w 10 |
Melisch,Katja |
1982 |
SV Großräschen |
0:56:42 |
AK 15 |
49 |
4 |
457 |
w 10 |
Kubitza,Claudia |
1981 |
SSC Senftenberg |
1:07:59 |
AK 15 |
71 |
5 |
456 |
w 10 |
Krenkel,Sylvia |
1981 |
SSC Senftenberg |
1:08:31 |
AK 15 |
73 |
1 |
548 |
w 10 |
Reimann,Anne |
1980 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:40:33 |
AK 16-17 |
1 |
2 |
504 |
w 10 |
Sprenger,Silke |
1979 |
SV Herzberg |
0:41:37 |
AK 16-17 |
3 |
3 |
549 |
w 10 |
Wolf,Sabine |
1979 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:41:43 |
AK 16-17 |
4 |
4 |
547 |
w 10 |
Krengel,Stefanie |
1979 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:46:31 |
AK 16-17 |
14 |
5 |
488 |
w 10 |
Henschke,Katja |
1980 |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
0:49:48 |
AK 16-17 |
26 |
6 |
587 |
w 10 |
Gutsche,Karin |
1980 |
LG Berlibus |
0:51:12 |
AK 16-17 |
32 |
7 |
443 |
w 10 |
Kloß,Manuela |
1980 |
SV Großräschen |
0:55:33 |
AK 16-17 |
42 |
8 |
562 |
w 10 |
Braier,Sandra |
1980 |
LLG Luckenwalde |
0:56:43 |
AK 16-17 |
50 |
9 |
441 |
w 10 |
Schubert,Kati |
1980 |
SV Großräschen |
0:56:46 |
AK 16-17 |
51 |
10 |
458 |
w 10 |
Kubitza,Kirsten |
1979 |
SSC Senftenberg |
1:01:30 |
AK 16-17 |
66 |
1 |
432 |
w 10 |
Göbel,Cathleen |
1977 |
LC Cottbus |
0:49:02 |
AK 18-19 |
24 |
2 |
578 |
w 10 |
Pavel,Jaqueline |
1978 |
LC Cottbus |
0:54:28 |
AK 18-19 |
40 |
3 |
126 |
w 10 |
Briesemann,Yvonne |
1978 |
LC Cottbus |
0:56:12 |
AK 18-19 |
45 |
4 |
444 |
w 10 |
Janke,Sabine |
1978 |
SV Großräschen |
0:56:39 |
AK 18-19 |
47 |
5 |
459 |
w 10 |
Salow,Susann |
1978 |
SSC Senftenberg |
0:57:25 |
AK 18-19 |
54 |
6 |
452 |
w 10 |
Heubach,Sandra |
1977 |
SSC Senftenberg |
0:57:26 |
AK 18-19 |
55 |
1 |
489 |
w 10 |
Roßberger,Ivett |
1971 |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
0:40:59 |
AK 20 |
2 |
2 |
539 |
w 10 |
Schröder,Bianca |
1972 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:44:57 |
AK 20 |
9 |
3 |
435 |
w 10 |
Behr,Susanne |
1976 |
LC Cottbus |
0:45:55 |
AK 20 |
12 |
4 |
552 |
w 10 |
Melke,Kerstin |
1967 |
SV Großräschen |
0:46:25 |
AK 20 |
13 |
5 |
592 |
w 10 |
Schwarz,Janin |
1973 |
TSV Cottbus |
0:47:24 |
AK 20 |
18 |
6 |
462 |
w 10 |
Lange,Ina |
1970 |
USV Cottbus |
0:47:25 |
AK 20 |
19 |
7 |
557 |
w 10 |
Neumann,Grit |
1975 |
Cottbus |
0:48:56 |
AK 20 |
23 |
8 |
493 |
w 10 |
Kiuntke,Ines |
1976 |
LG Schackensleben |
0:51:05 |
AK 20 |
31 |
9 |
593 |
w 10 |
Meisel,Astrid |
1972 |
Cottbus |
0:55:41 |
AK 20 |
43 |
10 |
569 |
w 10 |
Lukas,Simone |
1971 |
Hoyerswerda |
0:57:03 |
AK 20 |
52 |
11 |
506 |
w 10 |
Schemmel,Bianka |
1968 |
SV Herzberg |
1:03:33 |
AK 20 |
70 |
1 |
481 |
w 10 |
Bachmeier,Gabriele |
1965 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
0:42:08 |
AK 30 |
5 |
2 |
532 |
w 10 |
Bloch,Ulrike |
1966 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
0:45:50 |
AK 30 |
11 |
3 |
527 |
w 10 |
Czyborra,Peggy |
1962 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
0:52:13 |
AK 30 |
36 |
4 |
483 |
w 10 |
Drefenstedt,Bianka |
1963 |
BSV Brandenburg |
0:52:49 |
AK 30 |
38 |
5 |
490 |
w 10 |
Handreck,Petra |
1962 |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
0:54:56 |
AK 30 |
41 |
6 |
585 |
w 10 |
Gutsche,Renate |
1963 |
LG Berlibus |
1:00:13 |
AK 30 |
64 |
1 |
480 |
w 10 |
Kus,Ute |
1959 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
0:44:07 |
AK 35 |
8 |
2 |
440 |
w 10 |
Neumann,Cornelia |
1959 |
LC Cottbus |
0:47:21 |
AK 35 |
17 |
3 |
507 |
w 10 |
Abraham,Isolde |
1959 |
SV Herzberg |
0:52:11 |
AK 35 |
35 |
4 |
434 |
w 10 |
Krüger,Simone |
1958 |
LC Cottbus |
0:52:48 |
AK 35 |
37 |
5 |
468 |
w 10 |
Gensel,Petra |
1961 |
TuS 1862 Jüterbog |
0:57:13 |
AK 35 |
53 |
6 |
438 |
w 10 |
Svenson,Tamara |
1961 |
LC Cottbus |
1:01:36 |
AK 35 |
67 |
1 |
525 |
w 10 |
Hille,Karin |
1956 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
0:43:17 |
AK 40 |
7 |
2 |
487 |
w 10 |
Henschke,Gudrun |
1955 |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
0:47:02 |
AK 40 |
16 |
3 |
524 |
w 10 |
Bergmann,Christa |
1953 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
0:50:17 |
AK 40 |
28 |
4 |
479 |
w 10 |
Jahrick,Helga |
1952 |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
0:50:19 |
AK 40 |
29 |
5 |
541 |
w 10 |
Arens,Irene |
1955 |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
0:50:24 |
AK 40 |
30 |
6 |
561 |
w 10 |
Böttcher,Zita |
1954 |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
0:52:05 |
AK 40 |
34 |
7 |
599 |
w 10 |
Rumpoldt,Sigrid |
1955 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:55:53 |
AK 40 |
44 |
8 |
566 |
w 10 |
Nevoigt,Rotraud |
1953 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:56:34 |
AK 40 |
46 |
9 |
576 |
w 10 |
Breuer,Adelheit |
1953 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:59:42 |
AK 40 |
60 |
10 |
433 |
w 10 |
Kluge,Gudrun |
1956 |
LC Cottbus |
1:01:45 |
AK 40 |
69 |
11 |
573 |
w 10 |
Hillgruber,Erika |
1955 |
Neptun Finsterwalde |
1:08:14 |
AK 40 |
72 |
1 |
515 |
w 10 |
Koal,Ingrid |
1949 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:42:50 |
AK 45 |
6 |
2 |
484 |
w 10 |
Ulbricht,Christine |
1951 |
BSV Brandenburg |
0:46:57 |
AK 45 |
15 |
3 |
580 |
w 10 |
Scheschonk,Monika |
1947 |
LC Cottbus |
0:49:19 |
AK 45 |
25 |
4 |
545 |
w 10 |
Schweitzer,Christine |
1950 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:00:07 |
AK 45 |
62 |
1 |
531 |
w 10 |
Schüttke,Erika |
1942 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
0:47:52 |
AK 50 |
20 |
2 |
526 |
w 10 |
Golde,Doris |
1946 |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
0:47:58 |
AK 50 |
21 |
3 |
486 |
w 10 |
Weingart,Christine |
1943 |
BSV Brandenburg |
0:50:00 |
AK 50 |
27 |
4 |
491 |
w 10 |
Nattke,Gisela |
1945 |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
0:56:41 |
AK 50 |
48 |
5 |
600 |
w 10 |
Krowitzky,Regina
|
1945 |
NLLB Cottbus |
0:58:36 |
AK 50 |
58 |
6 |
474 |
w 10 |
Lukas,Christine |
1945 |
SV Schw.Pumpe/Hoy. |
0:59:01 |
AK 50 |
59 |
7 |
469 |
w 10 |
Troelenberg,Renate |
1942 |
TUS 1862 Jüterbog |
1:00:09 |
AK 50 |
63 |
1 |
508 |
w 10 |
Scheiba,Ursula |
1939 |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
0:51:48 |
AK 55 |
33 |
2 |
477 |
w 10 |
Schulz,Rosemarie |
1941 |
Turbine Cottbus |
0:54:06 |
AK 55 |
39 |
3 |
538 |
w 10 |
Pagel,Heidrun |
1941 |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1:00:04 |
AK 55 |
61 |
4 |
530 |
w 10 |
Maraun,Margot |
1940 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1:00:32 |
AK 55 |
65 |
5 |
436 |
w 10 |
Voss,Hannelore |
1939 |
LC Cottbus |
1:01:39 |
AK 55 |
68 |
6 |
518 |
w 10 |
Otto,Anita |
1939 |
NLLB Cottbus |
1:08:37 |
AK 55 |
74 |
1 |
529 |
w 10 |
Saniocki,Erika |
1934 |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
0:57:36 |
AK 60 |
56 |
2 |
554 |
w 10 |
Lerche,Ruth |
1936 |
DLV Forst |
0:57:57 |
AK 60 |
57 |
3 |
439 |
w 10 |
Wollenick,Gerda |
1934 |
LC Cottbus |
1:12:21 |
AK 60 |
75 |
1 |
540 |
w 10 |
Scholz,Luise |
1925 |
Nordhorn |
1:22:22 |
AK 70 |
76 |
1 |
123 |
w 21 |
Buchenau,Catharina |
1969 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:56:57 |
AK 20 |
1 |
1 |
124 |
w 21 |
Büchner,Ina |
1960 |
TSV Cottbus |
1:56:57 |
AK 35 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|